Segretari regionali e provinciali

Lombardia

Segretario Regionale
TOMASELLI ROSALBA

Segretari Provinciali
RIEMMA ANTONIO – Bergamo
CLAPS POMPEA – Brescia
CALI’ RITA MARIA ROSA – Como
COLA DANILO ALFONSO – Cremona
STINCONE ANTONIETTA – Lecco
TRESOLDI MAURO – Lodi
MASTRI DANIELE – Mantova
SGROI MASSIMILIANO – Milano
in corso di sostituzione – Monza Brianza
LIMADORI ROMEO – Pavia
in corso di sostituzione – Sondrio
RUGGIERO NICOLA – Varese

Lazio

Segretario Regionale
GENOVI ENRICO

Segretari Provinciali
CESARI DAVIDE – Frosinone
LEOMAZZI QUIRINO – Latina
FILOSA FRANCESCO – Rieti
VELLA SAVERIO CALOGERO – Roma
PELLEGRINI FAUSTO – Viterbo

Campania

Segretario Regionale
DE ROSA DE PONTE MARIO

Segretari Provinciali
TROPIANO CONCETTINA – Avellino
D’AGOSTINO CESARIO – Caserta
DE ROSA DE PONTE MARIO – Napoli
TAMBURO DOMENICO – Salerno

Sicilia

Segretario Regionale
MONDELLO ONOFRIO MAURIZIO

Segretari Provinciali
MONDELLO ONOFRIO MAURIZIO – Agrigento
FALSONE VINCENZO – Caltanissetta
CAPODICASA BERNARDO – Catania
……………. – Enna
RODI NINO – Messina
LATTEO SAVERIO – Palermo
CARBONE BARTOLOMEO – Ragusa
STORACI MAURIZIO – Siracusa
………. – Trapani

Veneto

Segretario Regionale
STRATI ENRICO

Segretari Provinciali
DE GASPERIN CARLO – Belluno
GOTTARDO MAURIZIO – Padova
PASQUALINI ALESSANDRO– Rovigo
CAVALIERE LUCIA ANTONELLA – Treviso
STRATI ENRICO – Venezia
STANZIONE PIETRO – Verona
PACIOLLA NICOLA – Vicenza

Emilia-Romagna

Segretario Regionale
RACALBUTO GIOVAMBATTISTA

RACALBUTO GIOVAMBATTISTA – Bologna
CULMONE LIBORIO – Ferrara
CASADIO ANDREA – Forlì Cesena
PINZI ALBERTO – Modena
DE LELLIS ADELINA – Parma
SFERRUZZI ANTONELLA – Piacenza
NARDINI GRAZIELLA – Ravenna
D’AVINO DOMENICO– Reggio Emilia
SCARPA FLORA – Rimini

Piemonte

Segretario Regionale
SQUEO COSTANTINO

Segretari Provinciali
BAROSINI GIOVANNI – Alessandria
MORENZETTI DIMITRI – Asti
MARAGNA LUCA – Cuneo
SQUEO COSTANTINO – Novara
VELTRI SALVATORE – Torino
LIMATOLA MAURO – Verbania
MINGOIA NICOLO’ – Vercelli

Puglia

Segretario Regionale
RIZZO GIOVANNI

Segretari Provinciali
…………. – Bari
MALDERA ANTONIO – Barletta Andria Trani
……….. – Brindisi
………… – Foggia
SCOPECE GENNARO – Lecce
GUALANO COSIMO – Taranto

Toscana

Segretario Regionale
MUNAFO’ GAETANO

Segretari Provinciali
LAZZARO NICOLA – Arezzo
FIORE LEONARDO – Firenze
BITOSSI MARCO – Grosseto
BITOSSI MARCO – Livorno
PERAGINE MICHELE – Lucca
INTERLANDI FRANCESCO – Massa Carrara
PUCCI CRISTIANO– Pisa
PIROZZI DOMENICO – Pistoia
ANGHELONE DEMETRIO – Prato
NALDINI LANFRANCO – Siena

Calabria

Segretario Regionale
IANNO’ ANTONINO

Segretari Provinciali
RIZZO CARMELO – Catanzaro
GIORDANO DANTE – Cosenza
FEDERICO ANTONIO – Crotone
IANNO’ ANTONIO – Reggio Calabria
RUSSO VINCENZO – Vibo Valentia

Sardegna

Segretario Regionale
in lavorazione

Segretari Provinciali
USAI RICCIOTTI – Cagliari
GIAGGHEDDU GIOVANNA – Nuoro
SCHIRRU SANDRA – Oristano
FIORI GIOVANNI– Sassari

Liguria

Segretario Regionale
D’ANNA GIUSTINA TITTI ALESSANDRA

Segretari Provinciali
MANNUCCI MARCELLO – Genova
BARBERA ANDREA – Imperia
D’ANTONIO SERGIO – La Spezia
ZANATTA CLAUDIO – Savona

Marche

Segretario Regionale
LARESE GORTIGO MARIA ANTONIA

Segretari Provinciali
MINERVINI ANTONIO – Ancona
ALBERTINI RITA – Ascoli Piceno
PIRRELLO GIORGIO – Macerata
MANENTI MARCO – Pesaro Urbino

Abruzzo

Segretario Regionale
SANSONETTO ROBERTO

Segretari Provinciali
MARCANTONIO LUCA – L’Aquila
DEL MONACO LEONARDO – Chieti
ROSATO VINCENZO – Pescara
RAUSEO ILARIA – Teramo

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Segretario Regionale
ACANFORA ENRICO

Segretari Provinciali
FRANZO’ CLAUDIO – Gorizia
BUSACCA ALBERTO – Pordenone
CARBONE MARCO – Trieste
RONCONI RAIMONDO – Udine

Trentino-Alto Adige

Segretario Regionale
GIORDANO NICOLA

Segretari Provinciali
DE SIMONE MARIA – Bolzano
DE SIMONE MARIA – Trento

Umbria

Segretario Regionale
GIORDANO NICOLA

Segretari Provinciali
VERDI ANNA MARIA – Perugia
BRECCIA MARIA LUCIA – Terni

Basilicata

Segretario Regionale
SILEO ROCCO

Segretari Provinciali
IANNELLO DOMENICO – Matera
SANTANGELO DONATO – Potenza

Molise

Segretario Regionale
QUARANTA DOMENICO

Segretari Provinciali
GIANCOLA CARLO – Campobasso
MARRA ROCCO – Isernia

Valle d'Aosta

Segretario Regionale
FRAMARIN RICCARDO

Segretari Provinciali
BOSC NATALINA – Aosta